Elberfelder Schach-Sommer

 


Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste 2023

‚ĄĖNameVereinDWZ
1N.N.
Stand ??.??.??
Rangliste 2022: Endstand nach 5 Runden
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh
1 Volkov,Mykyta 2211 Elberfelder SG GER 5 0 0 5.0 17.0
2 Matthey,Sören 1862 Elberfelder SG GER 4 0 1 4.0 17.5
3 Selalmazidis,Arse 1898 Godesberger SK GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.0
4 Kerimbaev, Akan 1531 4 0 1 4.0 14.5
4 Pinno,Gregor 1903 SF Olfen GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.5
6 Kruse,Victor 1970 SK¬†K√∂ln-S√ľdwest GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.0
7 Rudolph,Eva 1982 D√ľsseldorfer¬†SK GER 4 0 1 4.0 13.0
8 Mann,Gergely 1951 SF Essen-Werden GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.5
9 Kappelmann,Floria 1835 SF Bitburg GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.5
10 Shelukie,Magd 1657 SV Horst-Emsche GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.5
11 Brieger,Sebastian 1845 Hammer SC GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.0
11 Walczewski,Christ 1705 MTV Langenberg GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.0
13 Arnz,Tom Niklas 1632 SF Lennep GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.5
14 Hirsch,Dominik 1652 Elberfelder SG GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.0
15 Meckel,Robert 3 0 2 3.0 13.0
16 Mantler,Thorben 1844 Elberfelder SG GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0
16 Schmitz,Fabian 1823 SF¬†D√ľsseldorf-S GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0
18 Cheng,Noah 1671 SV Erftstadt GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5
19 Abdullayev,Anar 1710 SK Ickern 3 0 2 3.0 12.0
20 Signorile,Paolo 1556 TSV Hagen ITA 3 0 2 3.0 11.5
21 Cordes,Jule Johan 1821 Bielefelder SK NED 2 2 1 3.0 10.0
22 Becker,Axel SV Welper 3 0 2 3.0 9.5
23 Schneider,Benedik 1737 SV Morsbach GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5
24 B√ľttgenbach,Uwe 1490 Ronsdorfer¬†SV GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0
24 Seibert,Hanjo 1349 SG Solingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0
26 Schneider,Ferdina 1433 SG Solingen GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5
27 Keller,Martin 1673 Elberfelder SG GER 1 3 1 2.5 11.5
28 Perne,Moritz 2 0 3 2.0 14.5
29 Kelch, Volker MTV Langenberg 1 2 2 2.0 14.5
30 Buhren,Alexander 1502 SSV¬†Br√ľder-Grim GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.0
31 Foltin,Alica 1588 SV Waltrop GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0
32 Rick,Vladimir SV Morsbach 2 0 3 2.0 11.0
33 Yon,Gregory 1535 Bergische SF GER 2 0 2 2.0 10.0
33 Landwehr, Ingo 1426 2 0 3 2.0 10.0
35 Dziuk,Dariusz 1109 SV Unna 1 2 1 2.0 10.0
36 Kleine,Jelte 1169 SK Blauer Sprin 1 2 2 2.0 9.5
37 Vormann,Ricardo 1326 SG Drewer 1 1 3 1.5 14.0
38 Kannengießer,Step SF Anna Wuppert 1 1 2 1.5 9.5
39 G√ľmpel,Knut SV¬†Morsbach 1 1 3 1.5 9.0
40 Majcan,Tom 1754 * Eschweiler SC GER 1 0 3 1.0 16.0
41 Soechting,Marc 1476 * SF Anna Wuppert GER 1 0 3 1.0 13.5
42 Cici,Osman 1757 * SV Wermelskirch GER 1 0 1 1.0 12.0
43 Selzer,Hugo SV Unna 1 0 4 1.0 11.5
44 Atceken, Ahmet Ba 1 0 4 1.0 10.0
45 Hermes,Dieter 1325 SV Morsbach GER 1 0 4 1.0 9.5
45 Mantwill,Kai 1068 Hammer SC 1 0 4 1.0 9.5
47 Goerzen,Lina 1348 SF Lennep GER 0 1 4 0.5 13.0
48 Shivkumar,Siddhar 1482 * SG Solingen 0 1 1 0.5 12.5
49 Niebergall,Renè 1318 * Elberfelder SG GER 0 0 4 0.0 10.5
50 Wiesemann,Peter 1664 * Elberfelder SG GER 0 0 1 0.0 9.0
Jahr1. Platz2. Platz3. Platz
2023
2022Mykyta Volkov
(Elberfelder SG)
Sören Matthey
(Elberfelder SG)
Arsenis Selalmazidis
(Godesberger SK)